No real drop now
claimed 60% off
Dreame F10 Robot Vacuum and Mop – 13 000Pa Suction, LiDAR Smart Navigation, 300min Runtime, 2-in-1 Vacuum Mop, 5 200mAh Battery, App & Voice Control
R3,195 
Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange
Sold at Amazon
badge was-price R289 (53% claimed)
You buy at the shop. We sell nothing and take no commission; we only track the price.
- Tracked since 1 Jul 2026 (4 days)
- 0 price changes recorded
- Last seen at the shop 5 Jul 2026
Watch this price for me. One email if it drops, nothing else.
More like this
No real drop now
claimed 60% off
Dreame F10 Robot Vacuum and Mop – 13 000Pa Suction, LiDAR Smart Navigation, 300min Runtime, 2-in-1 Vacuum Mop, 5 200mAh Battery, App & Voice Control
R3,195
Still checking
claimed 52% off
Barbie Dream Boat Playset, Multicolor
R825.55 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 52% off
Cricut Holographic Iron-On Vinyl 3 Sheet, 12-Inch x 12-Inch Size, Berry Sorbet
R238.28 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 53% off
Cricut Sensei S40 35 Insert Cards
R146.28 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 52% off
Cricut Joy Cut Away Card, Pastels
R127.88 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 52% off
Cricut Joy Cutaway Cards - Rain | DIY Greeting Card Blanks | Custom Cut Cardstock with Insert | Precision Card-Making Crafts | 8 Cards with Envelopes
R127.88 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 59% off
Funko POP! The Godfather Part II Fredo Corleone Vinyl Figure with Wine Glass, 3.90-Inch Height
R125.16 tracking since 29 Jun
Still checking
claimed 58% off
Marvel Spiderman Marvel Spider-Man Across The Spider-Verse Spiderman Action Figure, 6-Inch Height
R147.68 tracking since 29 Jun
Should this price fool you?
- It is at our recorded low, but only about 0% below its usual price, so the saving is modest whatever the badge says.
- Check Amazon's delivery cost and return terms before you buy; they can change what the deal is really worth.
The recorded price history
We have limited price history for this item so far. We started tracking it on 1 Jul 2026.
| Date | Price | Move |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2026 | R137.08 |
Everything we have recorded
| Price now | R137.08 |
|---|---|
| Usual price (ours) | R137.08, the price it has held longest while tracked |
| Retailer was-price | R289 (53% claimed on the badge) |
| Lowest we have seen | R137.08 |
| Highest we have seen | R137.08 |
| Real saving today | none against the price it usually holds |
| Tracked since | 1 Jul 2026 |
| Days at the current price | 4 |
| Shop | Amazon |
The Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange is tracked at Amazon. We record what it actually costs over time, so the discount can be judged against the price it has genuinely held rather than the crossed-out figure on the badge. Everything on this page comes from our own price tracking.
Questions people ask
What is the lowest recorded price for Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange?
The lowest price we have recorded for Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange at Amazon is R137.08. It is at that price right now.
Is the Amazon Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange deal genuine?
We have tracked it since 1 Jul 2026 and have not recorded it above R137.08 in that time, below the R289 was-price. We cannot see what it cost before we started, so we judge the saving against the R137.08 it has actually held: about R0 (around 0%).
How much can you really save on Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange?
Against the R137.08 it usually sells at, the genuine saving is R0 (about 0%). The retailer advertises 53% off a was-price of R289, which is a different, and usually larger, number.
What does Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange usually cost at Amazon?
About R137.08. That is the price it has held for the longest stretch while we have tracked it, which is a fairer guide than the was-price.
How long has SaleDrop tracked Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange?
Since 1 Jul 2026, about 4 days, over which we have recorded 1 price point.
Is now a good time to buy Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange?
It is at our recorded low, but only about 0% below the price it normally holds, so the saving is modest.
Where can I buy Cricut Joy Medium Point Opaque 3 Gel Pens, 1.0 mm Point Size, White/Pink/Orange?
At Amazon. We link out to the retailer, where you complete the purchase. SaleDrop does not sell anything and takes no commission; we only track the price.